Alfabetyczny wykaz wystawców
Targów AGRO-TECH Minikowo 2021

365 Farm Net Group KGambH@coKG, Berlin
ADAMKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ZAKŁAD ŚLUSARSKO-KOTLARSKI, Pleszew
AGA PHU Gosiniecka Izabela, Świecie
Agencja NICE Piotr Szabelski, Bydgoszcz
AGRIMET Sp. z o.o., Babki
AGRINAVIA POLSKA Sp. z o. o,. Żołędowo
AGRITEAM PPHU Sp. z o.o., Trląg
AGRO WYDAWNICTWO Sp. z o.o., Suchy Las
AGROCONCEPT Cezary Wincenciak, Płock
AGROECOPOWER Sp. z o.o. Oddział w Polsce, Oleśnica
AGRO-LAND M. Różniak, Śmielin
AGROLOK Sp. z o.o., Golub-Dobrzyń
AGRO-STAL S.C. Adam Zemsta, Arkadiusz Łuszcz, Kraszewice
AGROTEHNOLOGY Piotr Mazur, Łobez
ALFA-TECH ROBERT KAŁUŻA, Bydgoszcz
A-LIMA-BIS P.P.H-U Sp. z o.o., Środa Wielkopolska
ALLFLEX POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Psary Małe
ALTA-POL Sp. z o.o., Obudno
AM GROUP A. Serkowski, M. Łanino s.c., Łochowo
AMAn Janusz Młynarczyk, Sadki
ANDREPI Pisarczyk Andrzej, Zielona Góra
Andrzejczak Wioletta - Szkółka Drzew Owocowych i Krzewów Róż, Kostrzyn
AnnCafe, Stare Miasto
APRA Sp. z o.o., Osielsko
AQUATICA Gospodarstwo Rolne, Wolbórz
ARiMR Warszawa
ARTEX HANDEL OBWOŹNY, Żnin
ATKINSON EWA, Warszawa
ATRON Tyra Andrzej, Toruń
AUGUSTYNIAK BOŻENA, Nowy Dwór Parcela
AURA - POL PHU Izabela Groszyk ,Elbląg
AUTOS P.W. Sp. z o.o., Solec Kujawski
AUTO-TECH PPHU Robert Nieskórski, Korpele
Babcia Regina - Regina Tkaczyk, Olszanka
BETRA Rafał i Beata Lisieccy, Gniezno
Białkowski Tomasz, Nakło n. Not.
BIN Sp. z o.o., Aleksandrów Kuj.
BIONICA PUH Worobiej Katarzyna, Rosnowo
BIOPHARMACOTECH Sp. z o.o. Sp.k,. Częstochowa
BNP Paribas Bank Polska S.A., Warszawa
BOGMAT Rafał Ścieżka ZPHU, Dąbrowa Chełmińska
Broniarczyk Stanisław, Konin
Bronisz Teresa, Samsonów - Dutków
Browar EDI Wilk Edward, Nowa Wieś
Browar RZEKA PIWA S. A., Bydgoszcz
Bylinowy Ogród Dyrek Urszula, Niskowa
CHEBOREK Cyrklaff Joanna, Dygowo
Cukiernictwo, Handel Usługi - Zmudziejewska Ilona, Koronowo
Cybulski Krzysztof Gospodarstwo Szkółkarskie, Białowąs
D. SOCHA w ogrodzie - Usługi ogrodnicze Dorota Socha, Głowno
DAM-POL Agro Serwis, Dębowo
DARREZ Dariusz Rezler, Bydgoszcz
Dębkowscy W.Sz. Gospodarstwo Ogrodniczo-Rolne, Rososza
Dom Bez Kosztów Piotr Łangowski, Topole
DOMINO Kruszona Leszek, Poznań
DR.GREEN Sp. z o.o., Chrzanów
DRAGO-AGROTECH P.H. Sp. z o.o. ,Prostynia
DREWTOR - Wyroby z drewna, Zdroje
DREXPOL Sp. z o.o., Stary Dwór
Drzewiecki Tomasz Gospodarstwo Rolno-Ogrodnicze, Wabcz Kolonia
EASTERN TRACE CENTER Sp. z o.o., Żagań
EDIKSUN Spz Zagórska Barbara, Małkowo
ELMAR-PRO Sp. z o.o., Pieleszki
Elżbieta Szotkiewicz, Toruń
EMIWO Żywienie Zwierząt Ostrowski, Mazurak S.J., Szczecin
ENERGY-WIN Wnęk Marek, Łochowo
EUROMASZ SJ. W.G. Schienke, Lipka
Evergreen Solution Sp. z o.o., Pyrzyce
EXMOT Sp. z o.o. P U-H, Bydgoszcz
FEBRILIS Hamerliński Łukasz, Januszkowo
Fijalkowski jacek FHU, Dusocin
Fik Małgorzata - Piwniczka Tradycji, Bydgoszcz
Firma ROLAND P-H-U Ryszard Drąg, Gniewkowo
Fundacja Hodowców Polskiej Białej Gęsi, Wróble
GAMA GROUP SZEPIETOWSCY Sp. j., Wysokie Mazowieckie
Gawliński Roman Lisek
GAWRYSIAK PAWEŁ PHU Przedecz
GAWRYSIAK STANISŁAW GOSPODARSTWO OGRODNICZE Przedecz
Gęsie Uroczysko B i A Kirchner Ugoda
G-FLOWERS Karina Ewert Bukowo
Go Green Distribution Mihał Skórecki, M. Skórecka S.C., Legionowo
Góraj Jerzy, Złota
Górski Jacek, Warszawa
GREEN HEAT Wais Łukasz, Studzieniec
Gremza Agnieszka Gospodarstwo Rodzinne, Szulimowo
GRUCZNIAK Górska Elżbieta, Gruczno
Grupa Azoty Zakłady Azotowe Chorzów S.A., Chorzów
Handel Obwoźny Paweł Długopolski, Długopole
Hanplast Sp. z o.o., Bydgoszcz
HAP WIN Sp. z o.o. ,Witnica
HiProMine S.A., Robakowo
Hoffman Teresa, Nowy Dwór Parcela
INTERGEN Sp. z o.o. Skiereszewo
IZI Michał Izydorczyk Rożno Parcele
Jastrzębowski Waldemar Gospodarstwo Rolno-Ogrodniczo-Szkółkarskie Stryków
Jurewicz Michał Pabianice
Kaczmarek Mariusz Kurów
Kaczmarek Mariusz Kurów
Kaliński Krzysztof Sochaczew
Kamiński Cezary - Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Remplin
KAM-SŁAW Paproć
KARWACKI KRZYSZTOF SZKÓŁKA DRZEW OWOCOWYCH I OZDOBNYCH Gniezno
KGW Kruszyn Kruszyn
KGW Minikowo Minikowo
KMK AGRO Brodowo
KORABIA M. KACZOROWSKA Barycz
KOWR Warszawa
Kruk Alina Pniewy
KRUS Oddział Regionalny Bydgoszcz
Kuciński Alfred Pasieka Pszczela Pieniężno
KWIATOLEK Aleksander Pszcżółkowski Przedecz
KWIECIŃSCY PPUH Bożejewiczki
KWS POLSKA Sp. z o.o. Poznań
Legan Paweł Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Gorzów Wlkp.
LGD TRZY DOLINY Gadecz
LIRA WYTWÓRNIA PASZ Sp. z o.o. Krzywiń
LIZUREK TADEUSZ Warszawa
LUIZA Firma Handlowa Anita Zawada Grudziądz
Łukomet - Krzysztof Łuszcztyk Całowanie
MAG-BUT Wyroby z drewna Gzinka
MAKAD-TRANS Sp. z o.o. Szabda
MAREMO Bartłomiej Stacherczak Włocławek
Masarnia Władyslawowo Sp. J. Zawistowscy Władysławowo
MASZPOL Dobroniecki Jan Podolin
MAX MANAGMENT Natalia Błaszczyk Wapno
Mazur Adam Małocin
MDB MODERNSp. Z o.o. Bydgoszcz
MENDEL DARIUSZ SZKÓŁKA WINOROŚLI Kamionna
METALOWIEC PPHU S.C. Złotniki Kuj.
Milewska Hanna Piekarnia Sońsk
MILEX Józef Milewski Dobrzyków
MIS ART. Sławomira Sufranek Iława
Mizak Leokadia F.H.U - Rękodzieło Artystyczne Biłgoraj
MRiRW Warszawa
Mrowiec Andrzej Gospodarstwo Ogrodniczo-Rolne Ochaby
Nakielska Administracja Domów Mieszkalnych Sp. z o.o. Nakło n. Not.
Nalewki GNIEWSKI DWÓR Robert Galiński Gniewskie Pole
NASZ SMAK Moniuszko Maciej Studzieńczyna
Natywa Stefan Stare Miasto
NICOLAUS BANK Spółdzielczy w Toruniu Toruń
OFI K. GAWRYCHOWSKI (ZAGRODA) Warszawa
Ogrodnictwo Kwiatowe Klodawa
OGRODY PRASZKA Jasiński Sławomir Praszka
Okrojek Zdzisław Grażyna Gospodarstwo Rolno-Ogrodnicze Bychlew
PAŃSTWOWA INSPEKCJA PRACY Bydgoszcz
Pasieka Trzy Sady Kolb Jarosław Kakulin
Pasieka Warmińska Orneta
PFHBiPM Minikowo
PGE EKOSERWIS S.A. Wrocław
PHOSAGRO POLSKA Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
PIETRAS ADRIAN Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Juncewo
PITERN Sp. z o.o. Dąbrowa
PIWOMAR Browar Koreb Kaczorowski Marek Łask
Piwońska Renata Żnin
Polski Związek Hodowców i Producentów Bydła Mięsnego Warszawa
Polski Związek Producentów Roslin Zbożowych Radzików
Polskie Plecionkarstwo Papińska - Świątkowska Ewa Golina
Polskie Zrzeszenie Producentów Bydła Mięsnego Warszawa
Pomorsko-Mazurska Hodowla Ziemniaka Strzekęcino
Pomysłowy Dodatek Formaniak Katarzyna Rozwarzyn
PROBEN Sochaczew
PUCHAŁA BUH Sp. z o.o. Bydgoszcz
Puchała Robert FU Zakopane
Puchała Robert FU Zakopane
PWR - Top AGRAR Poznań
Pytlak Józef Poznań
RADMAK Roman Skonieczny Złotoria
RAWICOM Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. Łabiszyn
Regionalne Pieczywo Kurpiowskie Roman Niedźwiedzki Łyse
RHD Wysocka Wysocka Mąkowarsko
ROMGAZ RS Sp. z o.o. sp. K. Konarzynki
ROYAL NATURE Paweł Dziel Pelplin
Rzeźbiarstwo w drewnie Jan Redźko Niebędzino
Sanocki Krzysztof Gospodarstwo Rolno-Ogrodnicze Wola Duchowna
SATIO Patrycja Bylicka Brzezie
Serowarnia Jasiurkowscy Bożejewiczki
SEZAM Jędryka Maciaszek Marcin Leśnica
SHiUZ Sp.z o.o. Bydgoszcz
SIUDA Teresa i Michał Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Bartoszylas
SKALAR P.H.U. Wilanowo
SŁARO Najpiekniejsze róże Łódź
SMĘTEK HURTOWNIA PRZEMYSŁOWA Łomża
SMOLAREK MICHAŁ Krzewy ozdobne Nowy Dwór Parcela
Solarspot Sp. zo.o. Komorniki
Solidarnośc RI - Parzybut Tomasz Kobyłka
SORPAC Oblizajek, Pawlak, Stanke Sp. J. Jaraczewo
Stachurski Szymon Chrystkowo
Stolarstwo Artystyczne - Pamiątki PAŁUKI Bożejewiczki
Stowarzyszenia Polska EKOLOGIA Rzeszów
Stowarzyszenie "Partnerstwo dla Krajny i Pałuk" Nakło n. Not.
Sunny Volts Małgorzata Świercz Inowrocław
SUN-VITA Aleksandra Bernard Gliwice
SWIMER Łukasz Otremba Toruń
SYNERGIO S.A. Warszawa
SYNTHOS AGRO Sp. z o.o. Oświęcim
Szkółka Bylin i Krzewów Ozdobnych M.G. Bieńkowscy Powiercie
Szkółka Drzew Owocowych i Roślin Ozdobnych Sławno
Szkółka Drzewek Owocowych i Ozdobnych Pabianice
Szkółka Roślin Ozdobnych Lilie Wodne Skępe
Szmit Mirosław Gospodarstwo Rolno-Ogrodnicze Puławy
SZYMAŃSCY GOSPODARSTWO OGRODNICZO-SZKÓŁKARSKIE Piotrków Kujawski
ŚLUSARSTWO ROBOTY BUDOWLANE s.c. Tadeusz jeśko, Piotr Doręgowski Zacharzyn
Świątkowski Eugeniusz Wyroby z wikliny i brzozy Leszno
Targowe ABC Warszawa
TAZ Marta Frąckowiak Mieszkowice
TECH-KOM Sp. z o.o. Żabikowo
TERRAEXIM-AGROIMPEX Sp. z o.o. Zakrzewo
To Nie Sztuka Droszcz Justyna Samoklęski Duże
Traczyk Krzysztof Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Sierpów
TRATWY-NOGAT Szustak Edyta Malbork
TUDELA Anna Jacek, Pasieka Wędrowna Gospodarstwo Pszczelarskie Obreb
Tudela Konrad Obreb
Tureckie Klimaty Zacharska Magdalena Czyżów
Tytkowska Iwona Dębówka
U JANA DO SYTA Potulice
Urząd Marszałkowski Województwa K-P Toruń
Usługi Stolarskie Jaworski Wojciech Dąbie
VERITAS ZETA LTD SK Warszawa
VOLTANO Sp. z o.o. Bydgoszcz
WEBEN Sp. z o.o. Poznań
WEREMCZUK FMR Sp. z o.o. Niedrzwica Duża
Wiejska Chata Piotr Łapiński Łapy
WIORiN Bydgoszcz
Wiśniewski Stefan Szyszyńskie Holendry
Wojewódzki Fundusz Ochrony Środowiska i Gospodarki Wodnej w Toruniu Toruń
Z Przydomowej Serowarni Hryń Andrzej Słomianka
ZAGRODA pod LIPAMI Jeżewo
Zakład Mięsny LAS Kuczków Chlasta Marek Kuczków
Zbożowy Rynek S.J. Bydgoszcz
Zielińska Barbara - Wszystkie Przyprawy Świata Skalmierzyce
ZINERON Szwargot Artur Szamotuły
ZSCKR Brzostowo
ZSP Samostrzel